Results 7th European Spochan Championship (Moscow, 29.04.12) | ||||
Group "A" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Dan | ||||
Kihon-dosa | Bobrov Sergey | Yudin Sergey | Ulyanov Alexandr | Zhdanov Kirill |
Estonia | Russia | Russia | Russia | |
Kodachi | Manshin Maximilian | Dario Capua | Stefan Von der Au | Baryshnikov Mikhail |
Russia | Italy | Germany | Russia | |
Teken Free | Celentano Paolo | Walter Di Donato | Baryshnikov Mikhail | Dario Capua |
Italy | Italy | Russia | Italy | |
Teken Morote | Bobrov Sergei | Gedzo Pavel | Zhdanov Kirill | Khabirov Mikhail |
Estonia | Estonia | Russia | Russia | |
Nito | Baryshnikov Mikhail | Daniele Toscano | Manshin Maximilian | Pugachev Oleg |
Russia | Italy | Russia | Estonia | |
Tanto | Sisikin Maxim | Valdis Elerts | Gedzo Pavel | Golotin Maxim |
Russia | Latvia | Estonia | Russia | |
Tanso | Lavrusevich Alexey | Yudin Sergey | Bobrov Sergei | Khabirov Mikhail |
Ukraine | Russia | Estonia | Russia | |
Tate-kodachi | Dario Capua | Manshin Maximilian | Baryshnikov Mikhail | Walter Di Donato |
Italy | Russia | Russia | Italy | |
Group "B" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Kyu | ||||
Kihon-dosa | Pomortsev Vladimir | Schiller Sven | Kern Michael | Nikulin Ivan |
Russia | Germany | Germany | Russia | |
Kodachi | Thorsten Grimm | Pomortsev Vladimir | Koluntaev Evgeniy | Klyukvin Artem |
Germany | Russia | Russia | Russia | |
Teken Free | Klyukvin Artem | Thorsten Grimm | Pomortsev Vladimir | Kolesov Alexandr |
Russia | Germany | Russia | Russia | |
Teken Morote | Ismiev Omar | Detlef Kahnt | Yatskevich Vladimir | Nikulin Ivan |
Russia | Germany | Russia | Russia | |
Nito | Klyukvin Artem | Ismiev Omar | Masakin Yuriy | Schiller Sven |
Russia | Russia | Russia | Germany | |
Group "C" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Woman | ||||
Kihon-dosa | Bobrova Olga | Leptak Kseniya | Loce Linda | Polukhina Olga |
Estonia | Russia | Latvia | Russia | |
Kodachi | Lakstigala Zanda | Fenyushina Anna | Oshepkova Alexandra | Adrijana Barši |
Latvia | Russia | Russia | Serbia | |
Teken Free | Loce Linda | Polukhina Olga | Lakstigala Zanda | Adrijana Barši |
Latvia | Russia | Latvia | Serbia | |
Teken Morote | Loce Linda | Adrijana Barši | Annachiara Contesimo | Lakstigala Zanda |
Latvia | Serbia | Italy | Latvia | |
Nito | Polukhina Olga | Leptak Kseniya | Loce Linda | Oshepkova Alexandra |
Russia | Russia | Latvia | Russia | |
Group "D" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
1997-1999 | ||||
Kihon-dosa | Miriam Aliberti | Kulagina Alexandra | Gedzo Andzhei | Osokin Leonid |
Italy | Russia | Estonia | Russia | |
Kodachi | Fofanov Vitaliy | Taurinsh Richards | Osokin Leonid | Draxler Anna |
Russia | Latvia | Russia | Germany | |
Teken Free | Gedzo Andzhei | Sitzius Nico | Taurinsh Richards | Osokin Leonid |
Estonia | Germany | Latvia | Russia | |
Teken Morote | Tomaschuk Grigory | Gedzo Andzhei | Osokin Leonid | Remzin Andrey |
Ukraine | Estonia | Russia | Russia | |
Nito | Demidov Nikita | Osokin Leonid | Remzin Andrey | Trostyanetskiy Mikhail |
Russia | Russia | Russia | Russia | |
Group "E" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
2000-2001 | ||||
Kihon-dosa | Gedzo Leon | Baurov Alexandr | Belevich Alexandr | Kolesnikov Pankrat |
Estonia | Russia | Latvia | Russia | |
Kodachi | Chervyakov Sergey | Rimants Svalbs | Gedzo Leon | Zarezina Katerina |
Russia | Latvia | Estonia | Russia | |
Teken Free | Nikulin Nikita | Baurov Alexandr | Schulz Nik | Mishinev Nikita |
Russia | Russia | Germany | Russia | |
Teken Morote | Belevich Alexandr | Mishinev Nikita | Polyakov Denis | Nikulin Nikita |
Latvia | Russia | Russia | Russia | |
Nito | Schulz Nik | Mishinev Nikita | Gedzo Leon | Konovalov Ruslan |
Germany | Russia | Estonia | Russia | |
Group "F" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
2002-2003 | ||||
Kihon-dosa | Ogneva Anastasia | Khabirov Maxim | Izmailov Petr | Stepanyan Alexandr |
Latvia | Russia | Russia | Russia | |
Kodachi | Izmailov Petr | Balashov Valera | Chervyakov Andrey | Kotyonkov Andrey |
Russia | Russia | Russia | Russia | |
Teken Free | Izmailov Petr | Kotyonkov Andrey | Stepanyan Alexandr | Chervyakov Andrey |
Russia | Russia | Russia | Russia | |
Teken Morote | Khabirov Maxim | Chervyakov Andrey | Stepanyan Alexandr | Balashov Valera |
Russia | Russia | Russia | Russia | |
Tate-kodachi | Khabirov Maxim | Chervyakov Andrey | Stepanyan Alexandr | Balashov Valera |
Russia | Russia | Russia | Russia | |
Group "G" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
2004-… | ||||
Kihon-dosa | Daniel Ait | Baurov Dmitriy | - | - |
Estonia | Russia | |||
Kodachi | Daniel Ait | Pereverzev Artyom | Mishin Alexandr | Zakharov Kamil |
Estonia | Russia | Russia | Russia | |
Teken Morote | Daniel Ait | Mishin Alexandr | Pereverzev Artyom | Bayramov Magomed |
Estonia | Russia | Russia | Russia | |
Tate-kodachi | Daniel Ait | Pereverzev Artyom | Bayramov Magomed | Baurov Dmitriy |
Estonia | Russia | Russia | Russia | |
Grand-champion Datotsu | Manshin Maximilian | Russia | ||
Grand-champion Kihon-Dosa | Bobrova Olga | Estonia | ||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
Team Datotsu | Russia | Italy | Germany | Estonia |
Baryshnikov Mikhail | Dario Capua | Johannes Gottwald | Bobrov Sergei | |
Manshin Maximilian | Walter Di Donato | Thorsten Grimm | Pugatsov Oleg | |
Zhdanov Kirill | Celentano Paolo | Sven Schiller | Gedzo Pavel | |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
Team Kihon-Dosa | Estonia | Russia | Latvia | Italy |
Gedzo Leon | Pomortsev Vladimir | Rimants Svalbs | Antonio Di Donato | |
Bobrova Olga | Baryshnikov Mikhail | Zanda Lakstigala | Miriam Aliberti | |
Bobrov Sergei | Ulyanov Alexandr | Linda Loce | Annachiara Contesimo |